sponsor

Calendari

Anterior Febrer 2018 Següent

Dilluns Dimarts Dimecres Dijous Divendres Dissabte Diumenge
29
30
31
1
2
Fora
21:45 | Hoquei Patins
CP Masquefa - 1ª Catalana
3 - 3
Masquefa
3
00:00 | Bàsquet
Benjamí Femení - DESCANSA
0 - 0
REUS DEPORTIU
11:00 | Bàsquet
Esc Montsant Reus Deportiu - CB LA SELVA 6È
4 - 12
REUS DEPORTIU
11:00 | Bàsquet
Prebenjamí - C.SANT JOSEP 1r
18 - 6
REUS DEPORTIU
11:40 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CE Vendrell B
14 - 1
Palau d'Esports
12:00 | Bàsquet
Benjamí Masculí - COL.LEGI LA SALLE REUS MIXT
10 - 6
REUS DEPORTIU
12:55 | Hoquei Patins
2ª Catalana (FEM) - CP Cubelles (FEM)
3 - 2
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Junior - CP Voltregà
8 - 5
Palau d'Esports
16:00 | Bàsquet
Infantil Femení A - C.B. CANTAIRES TORTOSA IF
57 - 45
REUS DEPORTIU
17:30 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil A - HC Sentmenat A
2 - 0
Palau d'Esports
17:45 | Bàsquet
Preinfantil Femení A - REUS DEPORTIU B
37 - 30
REUS DEPORTIU
21:00 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga Femenina - Vilasana
0 - 2
Palau d'Esports
Fora
09:30 | Bàsquet
AE CLARET GROC - Benjamí Femení
4 - 12
VALLS
09:30 | Bàsquet
BASQUET L'ARBOÇ CADET B - Cadet Masculí B
69 - 25
ARBOÇ
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
FC Barcelona Lassa - Aleví A
8 - 1
Barcelona
11:30 | Bàsquet
TGN BÀSQUET 1 - Cadet Femení A
44 - 42
TARRAGONA
13:00 | Bàsquet
ESCOLA JOAN REBULL - Els Ganxets-Reus Deportiu
6 - 10
ESCOLA JOAN REBULL
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
CHP Amposta - Preb. Iniciació B
0 - 3
Amposta
18:00 | Bàsquet
CB SANT PERE I SANT PAU-CM - Cadet Masculí A
42 - 46
ST PERE I ST PAU
20:00 | Hoquei Patins
C.H. Palafrugell - Ok Lliga
2 - 8
Palafrugell
4
09:00 | Patinatge
Prova Nivell D, C i A
Alcover
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí C - Reus Deportiu B
0 - 3
Palau d'Esports
12:30 | Bàsquet
Júnior Masculí - ZAMAR 2000 SALLE PLOMS REUS 00B
37 - 52
REUS DEPORTIU
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Fem 16 - CP Voltregà
1 - 3
Palau d'Esports
17:30 | Bàsquet
Cadet Femení C - ZAMAR 2000 SALLE PLOMS REUS BLANC
45 - 22
REUS DEPORTIU
19:00 | Bàsquet
Sènior Femení - SANT IGNASI A
38 - 58
REUS DEPORTIU
Fora
10:00 | Bàsquet
CB ALTAFULLA - Cadet Femení B
23 - 67
ALTAFULLA
10:15 | Hoquei Patins
HC Palau Plegamans A - Fem 14
10 - 6
Palau de Plegamans
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
CE Vendrell - Prebenjamí A
0 - 3
Vendrell
11:15 | Hoquei Patins
PHC Sant Cugat A - Aleví B
4 - 1
Sant Cugat
16:30 | Hoquei Patins
CP Riudoms - Benjamí B
1 - 9
Riudoms
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
UEH Barberà - Juvenil
0 - 6
Barberà
5
6
7
8
9
10
10:00 | Tennis
Infantil femení - El Catllar CTEC CT A
0 - 0
Reus Deportiu
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
1ª Catalana - HC Sant Just
7 - 2
Palau d'Esports
21:00 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga - CE Vendrell
7 - 1
Palau d'Esports
Logo
Fora
09:00 | Bàsquet
SALLE TORREFORTA CBT - Júnior Masculí
39 - 58
TARRAGONA
10:45 | Bàsquet
C.B. ÀGUILES - Júnior Femení A
40 - 47
STA COLOMA DE QUERALT
11:00 | Bàsquet
BASQUET L'ARBOÇ CADET A - Cadet Femení C
48 - 49
ARBOÇ
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
HC Alpicat - Fem 16
6 - 1
Alpicat
11
19:00 | Bàsquet
Sènior Masculí A - CBVALLS TOT JOC INTERESPORT
64 - 74
REUS DEPORTIU
Fora
11:30 | Hoquei Patins
CE Noia Freixenet A - Junior
3 - 3
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia
12:00 | Hoquei Patins
Hostelcur Gijon - Ok Lliga Femenina
6 - 1
Gijon
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
Lleida LLista ICG - Juvenil
8 - 1
Lleida
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
CE Vendrell A - Infantil A
3 - 6
Vendrell
12
13
Fora
20:30 | Bàsquet
CBVALLS LEAR - Sènior Femení
52 - 38
VALLS
14
15
16
21:45 | Hoquei Patins
1ª Catalana - Andorra CH
4 - 4
Palau d'Esports
17
11:00 | Bàsquet
Benjamí Masculí - E.GUILLEM FORTUNY-EB CAMBRILS
12 - 4
REUS DEPORTIU
12:00 | Bàsquet
Benjamí Femení - ESCOLA MONTSANT
9 - 7
REUS DEPORTIU
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Preb. Iniciació A - CP Calafell A
0 - 3
Palau d'Esports
16:00 | Bàsquet
Preinfantil Masculí - BASQUET L'ARBOÇ
55 - 64
REUS DEPORTIU
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Juvenil - HC Montbui
3 - 1
Palau d'Esports
19:00 | Bàsquet
Sènior Femení - SESE A
48 - 52
REUS DEPORTIU
21:00 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga Femenina - Cerdanyola CH
2 - 4
Palau d'Esports
Fora
11:00 | Bàsquet
PUIGCERVER 5È - Aleví
4 - 12
ESCOLA PUIGCERVER
12:00 | Bàsquet
E.GUILLEM FORTUNY-EB CAMBRILS - Prebenjamí
12 - 12
E.GUILLEM FORTUNY.CAMBRILS
12:30 | Bàsquet
A.E. CLARET - Preinfantil Femení A
30 - 46
VALLS
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
CP Manlleu A - Aleví A
8 - 2
Manlleu
13:00 | Bàsquet
CB LA SELVA 5È - Els Ganxets-Reus Deportiu
5 - 12
LA SELVA DEL CAMP
15:15 | Hoquei Patins
CP Vilafranca B - Aleví B
8 - 6
Vilafranca del Penedès
16:00 | Bàsquet
ZAMAR 2000 SALLE PLOMS REUS VERD - Infantil Femení A
43 - 49
PLOMS ( Reus )
16:30 | Hoquei Patins
Vila-Seca B - Benjamí B
3 - 4
Vila-seca
17:45 | Bàsquet
ZAMAR 2000 PLOMS SALLE REUS B - Sènior Masculí A
52 - 70
REUS PLOMS
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
HC Valls - Prebenjamí B
0 - 3
Valls
18
09:30 | Bàsquet
Cadet Femení A - CB MORELL BLAU
0 - 0
REUS DEPORTIU
09:30 | Tennis
+ 30 anys - Tennis TDB A
2 - 3
Reus Deportiu
11:00 | Bàsquet
Cadet Femení B - AD TORREFORTA GROC
61 - 50
REUS DEPORTIU
12:30 | Bàsquet
Cadet Masculí B - CADET MASCULI CB SALOU
46 - 40
REUS DEPORTIU
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CN Reus Ploms A
11 - 0
Palau d'Esports
16:00 | Bàsquet
Cadet Femení C - C.B. ÀGUILES
0 - 0
REUS DEPORTIU
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí B - CN Reus Ploms B
11 - 0
Palau d'Esports
17:30 | Bàsquet
Júnior Femení A - CBA NATURFIT
53 - 56
REUS DEPORTIU
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil A - CP Vic A
0 - 7
Palau d'Esports
19:00 | Bàsquet
Cadet Masculí A - A.B. EL VENDRELL 2
67 - 27
REUS DEPORTIU
20:00 | Hoquei Patins
Junior - CP Manlleu
3 - 4
Palau d'Esports
Fora
09:00 | Hoquei Patins
CE Vendrell - Benjamí A
1 - 20
Calafell
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
SH Casal L'Espluga - Prebenjamí C
3 - 1
Espluga
11:15 | Hoquei Patins
UEH Barberà (FEM) - 2ª Catalana (FEM)
2 - 4
Barberà
19
20
21
22
23
Fora
20:15 | Hoquei Patins
Cedanyola - Infantil A
1 - 4
La Garriga
21:45 | Hoquei Patins
CP Bell-lloc - 1ª Catalana
3 - 5
Bell-lloc
24
10:00 | Bàsquet
Els Ganxets-Reus Deportiu - C.VIDAL I BARRAQUER-EB CAMBRILS
8 - 8
REUS DEPORTIU
10:00 | Pàdel
Absolut Femení A - C.T. Móra d'Ebre B
2 - 1
Reus Deportiu
11:00 | Bàsquet
Aleví - COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP
12 - 4
REUS DEPORTIU
11:40 | Hoquei Patins
Aleví B - Cambrils CH
4 - 3
12:00 | Bàsquet
Benjamí Femení - LA PRESENTACIÓ
6 - 10
REUS DEPORTIU
12:00 | Pàdel
Absolut Femení B - Pàdel Indoor Torredembarra B
2 - 1
Reus Deportiu
12:55 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CP Calafell
22 - 1
Palau d'Esports
15:45 | Bàsquet
Infantil Masculí - CE ROCABRUNA (CD)
0 - 0
REUS DEPORTIU
16:15 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí B - Cambrils CH
2 - 1
Palau d'Esports
17:00 | Bàsquet
Cadet Femení B - CB SANT PERE I SANT PAU-CF
0 - 0
REUS DEPORTIU
17:00 | Pàdel
Absolut masculí A - CUB Sports Cambrils
0 - 3
Reus Deportiu
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Juvenil - G.E.I.E.G
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
18:45 | Bàsquet
Cadet Masculí A - A.B.CUNIT
56 - 62
REUS DEPORTIU
Fora
10:00 | Bàsquet
ESCOLA PUIGCERVER - Esc Montsant Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
ESCOLA PUIGCERVER
10:00 | Tennis
Tennis Park CE A - Infantil femení
0 - 0
Tarragona
10:15 | Bàsquet
CLUB BÀSQUET AMPOSTA - Preinfantil Masculí
75 - 24
AMPOSTA
11:00 | Bàsquet
MANYANET REUS VERD - Cadet Femení C
41 - 51
PARE MANYANET
11:00 | Bàsquet
CB MORELL - Preinfantil Femení A
50 - 45
MORELL
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
CH Vila-Seca - Prebenjamí C
1 - 2
Vila-Seca
12:30 | Bàsquet
MANYANET REUS - Cadet Masculí B
0 - 0
PARE MANYANET
18:30 | Bàsquet
CLUB BASQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA - Sènior Femení
60 - 62
CERVERA
18:45 | Hoquei Patins
Vilassar - Fem 14
3 - 8
Vilassar
19:30 | Bàsquet
CB SANT PERE I SANT PAU-JM - Júnior Masculí
63 - 47
ST PERE I ST PAU
25
10:30 | Hoquei Patins
2ª Catalana (FEM) - CH Castellet
1 - 5
Palau d'Esports
16:00 | Bàsquet
Sènior Masculí A - CLUB BASQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA
73 - 75
REUS DEPORTIU
17:30 | Bàsquet
Júnior Femení A - CBVALLS CELLER CAL LLUÏSOT
40 - 41
REUS DEPORTIU
Fora
09:00 | Hoquei Patins
CP Calafell B - Preb. Iniciació A
1 - 2
Calafell
09:45 | Bàsquet
F. SELVA A.B. EL VENDRELL 2 - Cadet Femení A
63 - 43
VENDRELL
10:00 | Bàsquet
ELISABETH IF - Infantil Femení A
44 - 59
SALOU
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
HC Sant Just A - Junior
4 - 9
Sant Just
12:00 | Bàsquet
ROCK LOVE TATTOO AMPOSTA - Sots25
60 - 68
AMPOSTA
12:15 | Hoquei Patins
Calafell - Benjamí B
4 - 11
Calafell
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
HC Palau de Plegamans A - Aleví A
3 - 4
Palau de Plegamans
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Cerdanyola B - Fem 16
2 - 3
Cerdanyola
26
27
28
Fora
18:30 | Hoquei Patins
CH Lloret - Juvenil
0 - 0
Lloret
1
2
3
4