sponsor

Calendari (Hoquei Patins)

Anterior Abril 2018 Següent

Dilluns Dimarts Dimecres Dijous Divendres Dissabte Diumenge
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Fora
21:30 | Hoquei Patins
Igualada Femeni - Fem 14
4 - 4
Igualda
7
11:30 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí A - CE Vendrell
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
12:55 | Hoquei Patins
Junior - CE Noia Freixenet A
4 - 4
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí C - CH Vila-seca C
3 - 1
Palau d'Esports
17:30 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga Femenina - Sferic
3 - 1
Palau d'Esports
20:45 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga - HC Liceo
7 - 2
Palau d'Esports
Logo
Fora
11:15 | Hoquei Patins
CP Sant Ramon A - Aleví B
4 - 4
Vilafranca del Penedès
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
CH Vila-seca - Preb. Iniciació B
3 - 1
Vila-seca
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
G.E.I.E.G. - Aleví A
8 - 0
Girona
16:30 | Hoquei Patins
CN Reus Ploms A - Benjamí A
18 - 2
Reus Ploms
8
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
Preb. Iniciació A - SH Casal L'Espluga
0 - 3
Palau d'Esports
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí B - Reus Deportiu C
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil A - CE Vendrell A
4 - 2
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Fem 14 - CP Torrelles
4 - 4
Palau d'Esports
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Fem 16 - HC Alpicat
4 - 5
Palau d'Esports
18:45 | Hoquei Patins
Juvenil - Lleida LLista ICG
3 - 9
Palau d'Esports
20:00 | Hoquei Patins
1ª Catalana - CP Monjos
10 - 2
Palau d'Esports
Logo
Fora
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
CE Vendrell A - Prebenjamí Iniciació C
0 - 3
Calafell
17:30 | Hoquei Patins
CE Noia Freixenet C - Infantil B
5 - 2
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia
9
10
11
12
13
Fora
21:30 | Hoquei Patins
CP Manlleu - Junior
6 - 2
Manlleu
14
10:30 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CE Vendrell A
9 - 3
Palau d'Esports
11:40 | Hoquei Patins
Aleví B - PHC Sant Cugat A
1 - 12
Palau d'Esports
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
2ª Catalana (FEM) - CP Malgrat (FEM)
2 - 5
Palau d'Esports
16:15 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí B - HC Valls B
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
17:30 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí A - CP Riudoms
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
18:30 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí C - SH Casal L'Espluga
2 - 3
Palau d'Esports
21:00 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga - HC Liceo
6 - 6
Palau d'Esports
Logo
Fora
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
HC Montbui - Juvenil
5 - 8
Montbui
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Cambrils CH - Preb. Iniciació B
0 - 3
Cambrils
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
CP Riudebitlles - 1ª Catalana
3 - 4
Riutebitlles
15
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
Aleví A - CP Manlleu A
1 - 2
Palau d'Esports
18:30 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil B - CP Manlleu B
2 - 2
Palau d'Esports
Fora
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
Cambrils CH - Prebenjamí C
3 - 0
Cambrils
12:30 | Hoquei Patins
Girona CH - Ok Lliga Femenina
7 - 4
Girona
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
HC Valls Metso - Benjamí B
3 - 4
Palau d'Esports
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Shum Frit Ravich - Fem 14
0 - 12
Maçanet de la Selva
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
CP Vic A - Infantil A
5 - 1
Vic
16
17
18
19
20
Fora
19:45 | Hoquei Patins
FC Barcelona Lassa - Junior
4 - 5
Juneda
21
Fora
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
CE Noia Freixenet A - Junior
2 - 1
Juneda
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Cambrils CH - Prebenjamí B
1 - 3
Cambrils
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
CP Calafell A - Prebenjamí Iniciació C
3 - 0
Calafell
19:45 | Hoquei Patins
CE Noia Freixenet B - Junior
3 - 3
Juneda
22
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí C - CH Vila-seca C
3 - 1
Vila-seca
19:00 | Hoquei Patins
Fem 14 - HC Palau Plegamans A
3 - 6
Vila-seca
Fora
11:30 | Hoquei Patins
CP Cubelles (FEM) - Fem 16
1 - 4
Cambrils
23
24
25
26
Fora
20:00 | Hoquei Patins
CH Vila-seca A - Benjamí A
2 - 7
Vila-seca
27
17:15 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí C - CN Reus Ploms
3 - 1
Palau d'Esports
28
11:40 | Hoquei Patins
Aleví B - CP Vilafranca B
8 - 2
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí B - CN Reus Ploms
2 - 2
Palau d'Esports
16:15 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí C - HC Valls B
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CE Vendrell C
18 - 3
Palau d'Esports
Fora
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
HC Liceo - Ok Lliga Femenina
3 - 2
La Coruña
20:15 | Hoquei Patins
Alcoy - Ok Lliga
0 - 3
Alcoy
Logo
29
Fora
13:30 | Hoquei Patins
CE Vendrell B - Benjamí A
0 - 11
Calafell
16:30 | Hoquei Patins
CP Riudoms - Benjamí C
5 - 2
Riudoms
30
1
2
3
4
5
6